Print and Multimedia Product Review Officers

Regional Offices

Print, Multimedia or Both?

Region 1 Kate Melanson 617-918-1491 Print and multimedia
Dave Deegan 617-918-1017  
Nancy Grantham 617-918-1101  
Region 2 Chris Sebastian 212 637-3597 Print and multimedia
Michael McGowan 212-637-4972  
Region 3
John Graves 215-814-5710 Multimedia
Terri White 215-814-5523 Print and multimedia
Region 4 Sherry Maddox 404-562-8322 Print and multimedia
James Pinkney 404-562-9183  
Dionne Delli-Gatti 404-562-9912  
Region 5 Mike Rogers 312-353-2102 Print and multimedia
Karen Reshkin 312-353-6353 Multimedia
Region 6 Bruce Fitch 214-665-2751 Print
Rebecca Mayer 214-665-7302 Print and multimedia
Region 7 Martin Kessler 913-551-7236 Print and multimedia
Christopher Whitley 913-551-7394 Print and multimedia
Region 8 Wendy Dew 303-312-6605 Print and multimedia
Richard Mylott 303-312-6654  
Region 9 David Schmidt 415-947-4247 Print and multimedia
William Glenn 415-947-4254   
Region 10 Charles Bert 360-753-8073 Print and multimedia
Jeff Philip  206-553-1465  

Top of Page

Program Offices

Print, Multimedia or Both?

OA/General See listing for OEAEE    
OA/OCHP Martha Shimkin 202-564-4407 Print and multimedia
Peter Grevatt 202-564-8954  
Lavonne Switzer 202-564-2711  
Martha Berger 202-564-2191  
OA/OCIR vacant    
OA/OEAEE Belinda Blackman 202-564-7844 Print and multimedia
Ron Slotkin 202-564-6854 Multimedia
Jini Ryan 202-564-6367 Multimedia
Maria Pimentel 919-541-5280  
OAR Andrea Drinkard 202-564-1601 Print and multimedia
Julia Ortiz 202-564-1931 Print and multimedia
Jonathan Lubetsky (backup) 202-564-3166 Print and multimedia
Nate McMichael 202-564-0382  
Allison Dennis 202-564-1985  
OARM Beth Means 202-564-1863 Print and multimedia
Lauren Lemley 202-564-1290 Print and multimedia
Owen Burney 202-564-0599 Print and multimedia
OCFO Brooke Hanson 202-564-0037 Print and Multimedia
Cheryl Dunton (backup) 202-564-4893 Print and multimedia
OECA
Leslie Davies-Hilliard 202-564-3120 Multimedia
Christine Guitar 202-564-7351 Print
OEI
Judi Maguire 202-564-7422  
Melinda Cross 202-564-1384  
Rachel Felver 202-564-0955  
OITA Evonne Marzouk 202-564-7529 Print and multimedia
OIG Jason Elkins 202-566-1408 Print and multimedia
OGC Katrina Cherry 202-564-2478 Print and multimedia
OPEI Sandy Germann 919-541-3061 Print and multimedia
Darlene Byrd 202-566-2168  
Megan Susman 202-566-2861  
OCSPP
Darlene Dinkins 703-305-5214 Print and multimedia for pesticides
Delphine Coleman 703-305-5692 Print and multimedia for pesticides
Debby Sisco 703-308-8121 Print and multimedia for pesticides
Joan Ebzery 202-564-0332 Print and multimedia for toxic substances and pollution prevention
Chris Gillis 202-564-0190 Print and multimedia for pesticides, toxic substances and pollution prevention
Linda Strauss 202-564-0797 Print and multimedia for pesticides, toxic substances and pollution prevention
ORD Elizabeth Blackburn 202-564-2192 Print and multimedia
Ann Brown 919-541-7818  
Jacques Kapuscinski 202-564-6683  
Moira McGuinness 202-564-1507  
Sean Dowd 919-541-0543  
OSWER Rachel Bassler 202-566-0842 Print and multimedia
OW John Senn 202-564-8996 Print and multimedia
Travis Loop 202-564-0183  

Top of Page